Furniture: Difference between revisions
From Eco - English Wiki
[unchecked revision] | [unchecked revision] |
(M-S) |
Pwnerdonor (talk | contribs) No edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Furniture helps increase your [[Housing]] bonus (see [[:Category:Housing|Category:Housing]]). | Furniture helps increase your [[Housing]] bonus (see [[:Category:Housing|Category:Housing]]). | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible" cellpadding="20px" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible" cellpadding="20px" | ||
Line 12: | Line 11: | ||
!Width | !Width | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Adorned Ashlar Bench | |[[Adorned Ashlar Bench]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Seating | |Seating | ||
Line 21: | Line 20: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Adorned Ashlar Chair | |[[Adorned Ashlar Chair]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Seating | |Seating | ||
Line 30: | Line 29: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Adorned Ashlar Table | |[[Adorned Ashlar Table]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Table | |Table | ||
Line 39: | Line 38: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ashlar Bench | |[[Ashlar Bench]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Seating | |Seating | ||
Line 48: | Line 47: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ashlar Fireplace | |[[Ashlar Fireplace]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Fireplace | |Fireplace | ||
Line 57: | Line 56: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ashlar Large Fountain | |[[Ashlar Large Fountain]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Fountain | |Fountain | ||
Line 66: | Line 65: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ashlar Small Stone Fountain | |[[Ashlar Small Stone Fountain]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Fountain | |Fountain | ||
Line 75: | Line 74: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ashlar Stone Chair | |[[Ashlar Stone Chair]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Seating | |Seating | ||
Line 84: | Line 83: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ashlar Stone Table | |[[Ashlar Stone Table]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Table | |Table | ||
Line 93: | Line 92: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bakery Oven | |[[Bakery Oven]] | ||
|Kitchen | |Kitchen | ||
|Cooking | |Cooking | ||
Line 102: | Line 101: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bathtub | |[[Bathtub]] | ||
|Bathroom | |Bathroom | ||
|Sink | |Sink | ||
Line 111: | Line 110: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bison Mount | |[[Bison Mount]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Decoration | |Decoration | ||
Line 120: | Line 119: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bookshelf | |[[Bookshelf]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Shelves | |Shelves | ||
Line 129: | Line 128: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Brazier | |[[Brazier]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Lights | |Lights | ||
Line 138: | Line 137: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Brick Fireplace | |[[Brick Fireplace]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Fireplace | |Fireplace | ||
Line 147: | Line 146: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Butchery Table | |[[Butchery Table]] | ||
|Kitchen | |Kitchen | ||
|Food Preparation | |Food Preparation | ||
Line 156: | Line 155: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Candle Stand | |[[Candle Stand]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Lights | |Lights | ||
Line 165: | Line 164: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Carved Pumpkin | |[[Carved Pumpkin]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Decoration | |Decoration | ||
Line 174: | Line 173: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cast Iron Stove | |[[Cast Iron Stove]] | ||
|Kitchen | |Kitchen | ||
|Cooking | |Cooking | ||
Line 183: | Line 182: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ceiling Candle | |[[Ceiling Candle]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Lights | |Lights | ||
Line 192: | Line 191: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Composite Bench | |[[Composite Bench]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Seating | |Seating | ||
Line 201: | Line 200: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Composite Lumber Chair | |[[Composite Lumber Chair]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Seating | |Seating | ||
Line 210: | Line 209: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Composite Lumber Table | |[[Composite Lumber Table]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Table | |Table | ||
Line 219: | Line 218: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Couch | |[[Couch]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Seating | |Seating | ||
Line 228: | Line 227: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Electric Wall Lamp | |[[Electric Wall Lamp]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Lights | |Lights | ||
Line 237: | Line 236: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Elk Mount | |[[Elk Mount]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Decoration | |Decoration | ||
Line 246: | Line 245: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Goat Mount | |[[Goat Mount]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Decoration | |Decoration | ||
Line 255: | Line 254: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hewn Bench | |[[Hewn Bench]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Seating | |Seating | ||
Line 264: | Line 263: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hewn Chair | |[[Hewn Chair]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Seating | |Seating | ||
Line 273: | Line 272: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hewn Table | |[[Hewn Table]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Table | |Table | ||
Line 282: | Line 281: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Icebox | |[[Icebox]] | ||
|Kitchen | |Kitchen | ||
|Food Storage | |Food Storage | ||
Line 291: | Line 290: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kitchen | |[[Kitchen]] | ||
|Kitchen | |Kitchen | ||
|Cooking | |Cooking | ||
Line 300: | Line 299: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Limestone Bison Statue | |[[Limestone Bison Statue]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Decoration | |Decoration | ||
Line 309: | Line 308: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Limestone Otter Statue | |[[Limestone Otter Statue]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Decoration | |Decoration | ||
Line 318: | Line 317: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Limestone Owl Statue | |[[Limestone Owl Statue]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Decoration | |Decoration | ||
Line 327: | Line 326: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Limestone Wolf Statue | |[[Limestone Wolf Statue]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Decoration | |Decoration | ||
Line 336: | Line 335: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lumber Bench | |[[Lumber Bench]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Seating | |Seating | ||
Line 345: | Line 344: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lumber Chair | |[[Lumber Chair]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Seating | |Seating | ||
Line 354: | Line 353: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lumber Table | |[[Lumber Table]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Table | |Table | ||
Line 363: | Line 362: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mill | |[[Mill]] | ||
|Kitchen | |Kitchen | ||
|Food Preparation | |Food Preparation | ||
Line 372: | Line 371: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Modern Double Street Light | |[[Modern Double Street Light]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Lights | |Lights | ||
Line 381: | Line 380: | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Modern Street Light | |[[Modern Street Light]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Lights | |Lights | ||
Line 390: | Line 389: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mortared Bench | |[[Mortared Bench]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Seating | |Seating | ||
Line 399: | Line 398: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mortared Stone Chair | |[[Mortared Stone Chair]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Seating | |Seating | ||
Line 408: | Line 407: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mortared Stone Fireplace | |[[Mortared Stone Fireplace]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Fireplace | |Fireplace | ||
Line 417: | Line 416: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mortared Stone Table | |[[Mortared Stone Table]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Table | |Table | ||
Line 426: | Line 425: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nylon Futon Bed | |[[Nylon Futon Bed]] | ||
|Bedroom | |Bedroom | ||
|Bed | |Bed | ||
Line 435: | Line 434: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Padded Chair | |[[Padded Chair]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Seating | |Seating | ||
Line 444: | Line 443: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Refrigerator | |[[Refrigerator]] | ||
|Kitchen | |Kitchen | ||
|Food Storage | |Food Storage | ||
Line 453: | Line 452: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Round Pot | |[[Round Pot]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Decoration | |Decoration | ||
Line 462: | Line 461: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rug Large | |[[Rug Large]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Rug | |Rug | ||
Line 471: | Line 470: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rug Medium | |[[Rug Medium]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Rug | |Rug | ||
Line 480: | Line 479: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rug Small | |[[Rug Small]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Rug | |Rug | ||
Line 489: | Line 488: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Salt Basket | |[[Salt Basket]] | ||
|Kitchen | |Kitchen | ||
|Spices | |Spices | ||
Line 498: | Line 497: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sheep Mount | |[[Sheep Mount]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Decoration | |Decoration | ||
Line 507: | Line 506: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Shelf Cabinet | |[[Shelf Cabinet]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Shelves | |Shelves | ||
Line 516: | Line 515: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sink | |[[Sink]] | ||
|Bathroom | |Bathroom | ||
|Sink | |Sink | ||
Line 525: | Line 524: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Small Sink | |[[Small Sink]] | ||
|Bathroom | |Bathroom | ||
|Sink | |Sink | ||
Line 534: | Line 533: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Square Pot]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Decoration | |Decoration | ||
Line 552: | Line 542: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Steel Ceiling Light | |[[Steel Ceiling Light]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Lights | |Lights | ||
Line 561: | Line 551: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Steel Floor Lamp | |[[Steel Floor Lamp]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Lights | |Lights | ||
Line 570: | Line 560: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Steel Table Lamp | |[[Steel Table Lamp]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Lights | |Lights | ||
Line 579: | Line 569: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Stone Brazier | |[[Stone Brazier]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Lights | |Lights | ||
Line 588: | Line 578: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Stove | |[[Stove]] | ||
|Kitchen | |Kitchen | ||
|Cooking | |Cooking | ||
Line 597: | Line 587: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Streetlamp | |[[Streetlamp]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Lights | |Lights | ||
Line 606: | Line 596: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Stuffed Alligator | |[[Stuffed Alligator]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Decoration | |Decoration | ||
Line 615: | Line 605: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Stuffed Bison | |[[Stuffed Bison]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Decoration | |Decoration | ||
Line 624: | Line 614: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Stuffed Elk | |[[Stuffed Elk]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Decoration | |Decoration | ||
Line 633: | Line 623: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Stuffed Goat | |[[Stuffed Goat]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Decoration | |Decoration | ||
Line 642: | Line 632: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Stuffed Jaguar | |[[Stuffed Jaguar]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Decoration | |Decoration | ||
Line 651: | Line 641: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Stuffed Wolf | |[[Stuffed Wolf]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Decoration | |Decoration | ||
Line 660: | Line 650: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Tallow Candle]] | ||
| | |General | ||
| | |Lights | ||
| | |0.8 | ||
| | |70% | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Tallow Lamp]] | |||
|General | |||
|Lights | |||
|1 | |||
|70% | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tallow Wall Lamp]] | |||
|General | |||
|Lights | |||
|1 | |||
|70% | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Toilet]] | |||
|Bathroom | |||
|Toilet | |||
|3 | |||
|10% | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Torch Stand]] | |||
|General | |||
|Lights | |||
|0.8 | |||
|70% | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wall Candle]] | |||
|General | |||
|Lights | |||
|1 | |||
|70% | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Washboard]] | |||
|Bathroom | |||
|Washing | |||
|2 | |||
|50% | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Washing Machine]] | |||
|Bathroom | |||
|Washing | |||
|5 | |||
|20% | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wooden Ceiling Light]] | |||
|General | |||
|Lights | |||
|2 | |||
|70% | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wooden Fabric Bed]] | |||
|Bedroom | |||
|Bed | |||
|4 | |||
|20% | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wooden Floor Lamp]] | |||
|General | |||
|Lights | |||
|2 | |||
|70% | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wooden Latrine]] | |||
|Bathroom | |||
|Toilet | |||
|1.5 | |||
|10% | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wooden Straw Bed]] | |||
|Bedroom | |||
|Bed | |||
|2 | |||
|40% | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wooden Table Lamp]] | |||
|General | |||
|Lights | |||
|2 | |||
|70% | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 09:17, 2 February 2024
Furniture helps increase your Housing bonus (see Category:Housing).
Furniture | Room Category | Furniture Type | Value | Dim. Return % | Length | Height | Width |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adorned Ashlar Bench | General | Seating | 3 | 50% | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Adorned Ashlar Chair | General | Seating | 2 | 70% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Adorned Ashlar Table | General | Table | 3.5 | 60% | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Ashlar Bench | General | Seating | 2.5 | 50% | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Ashlar Fireplace | General | Fireplace | 3 | 10% | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Ashlar Large Fountain | General | Fountain | 3 | 10% | 4 | 3 | 4 |
Ashlar Small Stone Fountain | General | Fountain | 1.5 | 10% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Ashlar Stone Chair | General | Seating | 1.7 | 70% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Ashlar Stone Table | General | Table | 3 | 60% | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Bakery Oven | Kitchen | Cooking | 3 | 30% | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Bathtub | Bathroom | Sink | 3 | 50% | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Bison Mount | General | Decoration | 2.5 | 20% | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Bookshelf | General | Shelves | 2 | 50% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Brazier | General | Lights | 1.2 | 70% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Brick Fireplace | General | Fireplace | 2 | 10% | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Butchery Table | Kitchen | Food Preparation | 2 | 50% | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Candle Stand | General | Lights | 1.2 | 70% | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Carved Pumpkin | General | Decoration | 1 | 40% | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Cast Iron Stove | Kitchen | Cooking | 2 | 30% | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Ceiling Candle | General | Lights | 1.4 | 70% | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Composite Bench | General | Seating | 2.5 | 50% | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Composite Lumber Chair | General | Seating | 1.7 | 70% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Composite Lumber Table | General | Table | 3 | 60% | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Couch | General | Seating | 2 | 60% | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Electric Wall Lamp | General | Lights | 2.5 | 70% | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Elk Mount | General | Decoration | 2.5 | 20% | 2 | 3 | 2 |
Goat Mount | General | Decoration | 2.5 | 20% | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Hewn Bench | General | Seating | 1 | 50% | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Hewn Chair | General | Seating | 0.5 | 70% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Hewn Table | General | Table | 1 | 60% | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Icebox | Kitchen | Food Storage | 1.5 | 30% | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Kitchen | Kitchen | Cooking | 3 | 30% | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Limestone Bison Statue | General | Decoration | 2 | 30% | 2 | 3 | 4 |
Limestone Otter Statue | General | Decoration | 1.2 | 60% | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Limestone Owl Statue | General | Decoration | 1.2 | 60% | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Limestone Wolf Statue | General | Decoration | 1.5 | 50% | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Lumber Bench | General | Seating | 1.5 | 50% | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Lumber Chair | General | Seating | 1 | 70% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Lumber Table | General | Table | 2 | 60% | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Mill | Kitchen | Food Preparation | 2 | 50% | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Modern Double Street Light | General | Lights | 3 | 70% | 1 | 7 | 5 |
Modern Street Light | General | Lights | 3 | 70% | 1 | 7 | 3 |
Mortared Bench | General | Seating | 2 | 50% | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Mortared Stone Chair | General | Seating | 0.5 | 50% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Mortared Stone Fireplace | General | Fireplace | 1.5 | 10% | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Mortared Stone Table | General | Table | 1 | 60% | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Nylon Futon Bed | Bedroom | Bed | 2 | 70% | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Padded Chair | General | Seating | 1.5 | 80% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Refrigerator | Kitchen | Food Storage | 5 | 30% | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Round Pot | General | Decoration | 1 | 40% | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Rug Large | General | Rug | 2 | 50% | 2 | 1 | 3 |
Rug Medium | General | Rug | 1 | 50% | 2 | 1 | 2 |
Rug Small | General | Rug | 0.5 | 50% | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Salt Basket | Kitchen | Spices | 1.5 | 40% | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Sheep Mount | General | Decoration | 2.5 | 20% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Shelf Cabinet | General | Shelves | 2 | 50% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Sink | Bathroom | Sink | 5 | 20% | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Small Sink | Bathroom | Sink | 2 | 70% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Square Pot | General | Decoration | 1 | 40% | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Steel Ceiling Light | General | Lights | 3 | 70% | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Steel Floor Lamp | General | Lights | 3 | 70% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Steel Table Lamp | General | Lights | 3 | 70% | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Stone Brazier | General | Lights | 1 | 70% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Stove | Kitchen | Cooking | 3 | 30% | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Streetlamp | General | Lights | 3 | 70% | 1 | 5 | 1 |
Stuffed Alligator | General | Decoration | 3 | 10% | 2 | 1 | 3 |
Stuffed Bison | General | Decoration | 3 | 10% | 1 | 2 | 3 |
Stuffed Elk | General | Decoration | 3 | 10% | 2 | 3 | 3 |
Stuffed Goat | General | Decoration | 3 | 10% | 1 | 2 | 3 |
Stuffed Jaguar | General | Decoration | 3 | 10% | 1 | 2 | 3 |
Stuffed Wolf | General | Decoration | 2.5 | 20% | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Tallow Candle | General | Lights | 0.8 | 70% | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Tallow Lamp | General | Lights | 1 | 70% | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Tallow Wall Lamp | General | Lights | 1 | 70% | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Toilet | Bathroom | Toilet | 3 | 10% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Torch Stand | General | Lights | 0.8 | 70% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Wall Candle | General | Lights | 1 | 70% | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Washboard | Bathroom | Washing | 2 | 50% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Washing Machine | Bathroom | Washing | 5 | 20% | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Wooden Ceiling Light | General | Lights | 2 | 70% | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Wooden Fabric Bed | Bedroom | Bed | 4 | 20% | 2 | 2 | 3 |
Wooden Floor Lamp | General | Lights | 2 | 70% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Wooden Latrine | Bathroom | Toilet | 1.5 | 10% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Wooden Straw Bed | Bedroom | Bed | 2 | 40% | 1 | 1 | 3 |
Wooden Table Lamp | General | Lights | 2 | 70% | 1 | 1 | 1 |