Furniture: Difference between revisions
From Eco - English Wiki
[unchecked revision] | [unchecked revision] |
(Added Cs) |
Pwnerdonor (talk | contribs) No edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Furniture helps increase your [[Housing]] bonus (see [[:Category:Housing|Category:Housing]]). | Furniture helps increase your [[Housing]] bonus (see [[:Category:Housing|Category:Housing]]). | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible" cellpadding="20px" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible" cellpadding="20px" | ||
Line 12: | Line 11: | ||
!Width | !Width | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Adorned Ashlar Bench | |[[Adorned Ashlar Bench]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Seating | |Seating | ||
Line 21: | Line 20: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Adorned Ashlar Chair | |[[Adorned Ashlar Chair]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Seating | |Seating | ||
Line 30: | Line 29: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Adorned Ashlar Table | |[[Adorned Ashlar Table]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Table | |Table | ||
Line 39: | Line 38: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ashlar Bench | |[[Ashlar Bench]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Seating | |Seating | ||
Line 48: | Line 47: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ashlar Fireplace | |[[Ashlar Fireplace]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Fireplace | |Fireplace | ||
Line 57: | Line 56: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ashlar Large Fountain | |[[Ashlar Large Fountain]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Fountain | |Fountain | ||
Line 66: | Line 65: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ashlar Small Stone Fountain | |[[Ashlar Small Stone Fountain]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Fountain | |Fountain | ||
Line 75: | Line 74: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ashlar Stone Chair | |[[Ashlar Stone Chair]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Seating | |Seating | ||
Line 84: | Line 83: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ashlar Stone Table | |[[Ashlar Stone Table]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Table | |Table | ||
Line 93: | Line 92: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bakery Oven | |[[Bakery Oven]] | ||
|Kitchen | |Kitchen | ||
|Cooking | |Cooking | ||
Line 102: | Line 101: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bathtub | |[[Bathtub]] | ||
|Bathroom | |Bathroom | ||
|Sink | |Sink | ||
Line 111: | Line 110: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bison Mount | |[[Bison Mount]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Decoration | |Decoration | ||
Line 120: | Line 119: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bookshelf | |[[Bookshelf]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Shelves | |Shelves | ||
Line 129: | Line 128: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Brazier | |[[Brazier]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Lights | |Lights | ||
Line 138: | Line 137: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Brick Fireplace | |[[Brick Fireplace]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Fireplace | |Fireplace | ||
Line 147: | Line 146: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Butchery Table | |[[Butchery Table]] | ||
|Kitchen | |Kitchen | ||
|Food Preparation | |Food Preparation | ||
Line 156: | Line 155: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Candle Stand | |[[Candle Stand]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Lights | |Lights | ||
Line 165: | Line 164: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Carved Pumpkin | |[[Carved Pumpkin]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Decoration | |Decoration | ||
Line 174: | Line 173: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cast Iron Stove | |[[Cast Iron Stove]] | ||
|Kitchen | |Kitchen | ||
|Cooking | |Cooking | ||
Line 183: | Line 182: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ceiling Candle | |[[Ceiling Candle]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Lights | |Lights | ||
Line 192: | Line 191: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Composite Bench | |[[Composite Bench]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Seating | |Seating | ||
Line 201: | Line 200: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Composite Lumber Chair | |[[Composite Lumber Chair]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Seating | |Seating | ||
Line 210: | Line 209: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Composite Lumber Table | |[[Composite Lumber Table]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Table | |Table | ||
Line 219: | Line 218: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Couch | |[[Couch]] | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Seating | |Seating | ||
Line 228: | Line 227: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Electric Wall Lamp]] | ||
| | |General | ||
| | |Lights | ||
| | |2.5 | ||
| | |70% | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Elk Mount]] | |||
|General | |||
|Decoration | |||
|2.5 | |||
|20% | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Goat Mount]] | |||
|General | |||
|Decoration | |||
|2.5 | |||
|20% | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hewn Bench]] | |||
|General | |||
|Seating | |||
|1 | |||
|50% | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hewn Chair]] | |||
|General | |||
|Seating | |||
|0.5 | |||
|70% | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hewn Table]] | |||
|General | |||
|Table | |||
|1 | |||
|60% | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Icebox]] | |||
|Kitchen | |||
|Food Storage | |||
|1.5 | |||
|30% | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kitchen]] | |||
|Kitchen | |||
|Cooking | |||
|3 | |||
|30% | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Limestone Bison Statue]] | |||
|General | |||
|Decoration | |||
|2 | |||
|30% | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Limestone Otter Statue]] | |||
|General | |||
|Decoration | |||
|1.2 | |||
|60% | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Limestone Owl Statue]] | |||
|General | |||
|Decoration | |||
|1.2 | |||
|60% | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Limestone Wolf Statue]] | |||
|General | |||
|Decoration | |||
|1.5 | |||
|50% | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lumber Bench]] | |||
|General | |||
|Seating | |||
|1.5 | |||
|50% | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lumber Chair]] | |||
|General | |||
|Seating | |||
|1 | |||
|70% | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lumber Table]] | |||
|General | |||
|Table | |||
|2 | |||
|60% | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mill]] | |||
|Kitchen | |||
|Food Preparation | |||
|2 | |||
|50% | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Modern Double Street Light]] | |||
|General | |||
|Lights | |||
|3 | |||
|70% | |||
|1 | |||
|7 | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Modern Street Light]] | |||
|General | |||
|Lights | |||
|3 | |||
|70% | |||
|1 | |||
|7 | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mortared Bench]] | |||
|General | |||
|Seating | |||
|2 | |||
|50% | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mortared Stone Chair]] | |||
|General | |||
|Seating | |||
|0.5 | |||
|50% | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mortared Stone Fireplace]] | |||
|General | |||
|Fireplace | |||
|1.5 | |||
|10% | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mortared Stone Table]] | |||
|General | |||
|Table | |||
|1 | |||
|60% | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nylon Futon Bed]] | |||
|Bedroom | |||
|Bed | |||
|2 | |||
|70% | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Padded Chair]] | |||
|General | |||
|Seating | |||
|1.5 | |||
|80% | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Refrigerator]] | |||
|Kitchen | |||
|Food Storage | |||
|5 | |||
|30% | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Round Pot]] | |||
|General | |||
|Decoration | |||
|1 | |||
|40% | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rug Large]] | |||
|General | |||
|Rug | |||
|2 | |||
|50% | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rug Medium]] | |||
|General | |||
|Rug | |||
|1 | |||
|50% | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rug Small]] | |||
|General | |||
|Rug | |||
|0.5 | |||
|50% | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Salt Basket]] | |||
|Kitchen | |||
|Spices | |||
|1.5 | |||
|40% | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sheep Mount]] | |||
|General | |||
|Decoration | |||
|2.5 | |||
|20% | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shelf Cabinet]] | |||
|General | |||
|Shelves | |||
|2 | |||
|50% | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sink]] | |||
|Bathroom | |||
|Sink | |||
|5 | |||
|20% | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Small Sink]] | |||
|Bathroom | |||
|Sink | |||
|2 | |||
|70% | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Square Pot]] | |||
|General | |||
|Decoration | |||
|1 | |||
|40% | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Steel Ceiling Light]] | |||
|General | |||
|Lights | |||
|3 | |||
|70% | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Steel Floor Lamp]] | |||
|General | |||
|Lights | |||
|3 | |||
|70% | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Steel Table Lamp]] | |||
|General | |||
|Lights | |||
|3 | |||
|70% | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Stone Brazier]] | |||
|General | |||
|Lights | |||
|1 | |||
|70% | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Stove]] | |||
|Kitchen | |||
|Cooking | |||
|3 | |||
|30% | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Streetlamp]] | |||
|General | |||
|Lights | |||
|3 | |||
|70% | |||
|1 | |||
|5 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Stuffed Alligator]] | |||
|General | |||
|Decoration | |||
|3 | |||
|10% | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Stuffed Bison]] | |||
|General | |||
|Decoration | |||
|3 | |||
|10% | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Stuffed Elk]] | |||
|General | |||
|Decoration | |||
|3 | |||
|10% | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Stuffed Goat]] | |||
|General | |||
|Decoration | |||
|3 | |||
|10% | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Stuffed Jaguar]] | |||
|General | |||
|Decoration | |||
|3 | |||
|10% | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Stuffed Wolf]] | |||
|General | |||
|Decoration | |||
|2.5 | |||
|20% | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tallow Candle]] | |||
|General | |||
|Lights | |||
|0.8 | |||
|70% | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tallow Lamp]] | |||
|General | |||
|Lights | |||
|1 | |||
|70% | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tallow Wall Lamp]] | |||
|General | |||
|Lights | |||
|1 | |||
|70% | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Toilet]] | |||
|Bathroom | |||
|Toilet | |||
|3 | |||
|10% | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Torch Stand]] | |||
|General | |||
|Lights | |||
|0.8 | |||
|70% | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wall Candle]] | |||
|General | |||
|Lights | |||
|1 | |||
|70% | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Washboard]] | |||
|Bathroom | |||
|Washing | |||
|2 | |||
|50% | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Washing Machine]] | |||
|Bathroom | |||
|Washing | |||
|5 | |||
|20% | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wooden Ceiling Light]] | |||
|General | |||
|Lights | |||
|2 | |||
|70% | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wooden Fabric Bed]] | |||
|Bedroom | |||
|Bed | |||
|4 | |||
|20% | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wooden Floor Lamp]] | |||
|General | |||
|Lights | |||
|2 | |||
|70% | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wooden Latrine]] | |||
|Bathroom | |||
|Toilet | |||
|1.5 | |||
|10% | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wooden Straw Bed]] | |||
|Bedroom | |||
|Bed | |||
|2 | |||
|40% | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wooden Table Lamp]] | |||
|General | |||
|Lights | |||
|2 | |||
|70% | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 09:17, 2 February 2024
Furniture helps increase your Housing bonus (see Category:Housing).
Furniture | Room Category | Furniture Type | Value | Dim. Return % | Length | Height | Width |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adorned Ashlar Bench | General | Seating | 3 | 50% | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Adorned Ashlar Chair | General | Seating | 2 | 70% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Adorned Ashlar Table | General | Table | 3.5 | 60% | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Ashlar Bench | General | Seating | 2.5 | 50% | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Ashlar Fireplace | General | Fireplace | 3 | 10% | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Ashlar Large Fountain | General | Fountain | 3 | 10% | 4 | 3 | 4 |
Ashlar Small Stone Fountain | General | Fountain | 1.5 | 10% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Ashlar Stone Chair | General | Seating | 1.7 | 70% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Ashlar Stone Table | General | Table | 3 | 60% | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Bakery Oven | Kitchen | Cooking | 3 | 30% | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Bathtub | Bathroom | Sink | 3 | 50% | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Bison Mount | General | Decoration | 2.5 | 20% | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Bookshelf | General | Shelves | 2 | 50% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Brazier | General | Lights | 1.2 | 70% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Brick Fireplace | General | Fireplace | 2 | 10% | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Butchery Table | Kitchen | Food Preparation | 2 | 50% | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Candle Stand | General | Lights | 1.2 | 70% | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Carved Pumpkin | General | Decoration | 1 | 40% | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Cast Iron Stove | Kitchen | Cooking | 2 | 30% | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Ceiling Candle | General | Lights | 1.4 | 70% | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Composite Bench | General | Seating | 2.5 | 50% | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Composite Lumber Chair | General | Seating | 1.7 | 70% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Composite Lumber Table | General | Table | 3 | 60% | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Couch | General | Seating | 2 | 60% | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Electric Wall Lamp | General | Lights | 2.5 | 70% | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Elk Mount | General | Decoration | 2.5 | 20% | 2 | 3 | 2 |
Goat Mount | General | Decoration | 2.5 | 20% | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Hewn Bench | General | Seating | 1 | 50% | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Hewn Chair | General | Seating | 0.5 | 70% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Hewn Table | General | Table | 1 | 60% | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Icebox | Kitchen | Food Storage | 1.5 | 30% | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Kitchen | Kitchen | Cooking | 3 | 30% | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Limestone Bison Statue | General | Decoration | 2 | 30% | 2 | 3 | 4 |
Limestone Otter Statue | General | Decoration | 1.2 | 60% | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Limestone Owl Statue | General | Decoration | 1.2 | 60% | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Limestone Wolf Statue | General | Decoration | 1.5 | 50% | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Lumber Bench | General | Seating | 1.5 | 50% | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Lumber Chair | General | Seating | 1 | 70% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Lumber Table | General | Table | 2 | 60% | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Mill | Kitchen | Food Preparation | 2 | 50% | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Modern Double Street Light | General | Lights | 3 | 70% | 1 | 7 | 5 |
Modern Street Light | General | Lights | 3 | 70% | 1 | 7 | 3 |
Mortared Bench | General | Seating | 2 | 50% | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Mortared Stone Chair | General | Seating | 0.5 | 50% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Mortared Stone Fireplace | General | Fireplace | 1.5 | 10% | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Mortared Stone Table | General | Table | 1 | 60% | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Nylon Futon Bed | Bedroom | Bed | 2 | 70% | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Padded Chair | General | Seating | 1.5 | 80% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Refrigerator | Kitchen | Food Storage | 5 | 30% | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Round Pot | General | Decoration | 1 | 40% | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Rug Large | General | Rug | 2 | 50% | 2 | 1 | 3 |
Rug Medium | General | Rug | 1 | 50% | 2 | 1 | 2 |
Rug Small | General | Rug | 0.5 | 50% | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Salt Basket | Kitchen | Spices | 1.5 | 40% | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Sheep Mount | General | Decoration | 2.5 | 20% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Shelf Cabinet | General | Shelves | 2 | 50% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Sink | Bathroom | Sink | 5 | 20% | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Small Sink | Bathroom | Sink | 2 | 70% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Square Pot | General | Decoration | 1 | 40% | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Steel Ceiling Light | General | Lights | 3 | 70% | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Steel Floor Lamp | General | Lights | 3 | 70% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Steel Table Lamp | General | Lights | 3 | 70% | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Stone Brazier | General | Lights | 1 | 70% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Stove | Kitchen | Cooking | 3 | 30% | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Streetlamp | General | Lights | 3 | 70% | 1 | 5 | 1 |
Stuffed Alligator | General | Decoration | 3 | 10% | 2 | 1 | 3 |
Stuffed Bison | General | Decoration | 3 | 10% | 1 | 2 | 3 |
Stuffed Elk | General | Decoration | 3 | 10% | 2 | 3 | 3 |
Stuffed Goat | General | Decoration | 3 | 10% | 1 | 2 | 3 |
Stuffed Jaguar | General | Decoration | 3 | 10% | 1 | 2 | 3 |
Stuffed Wolf | General | Decoration | 2.5 | 20% | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Tallow Candle | General | Lights | 0.8 | 70% | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Tallow Lamp | General | Lights | 1 | 70% | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Tallow Wall Lamp | General | Lights | 1 | 70% | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Toilet | Bathroom | Toilet | 3 | 10% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Torch Stand | General | Lights | 0.8 | 70% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Wall Candle | General | Lights | 1 | 70% | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Washboard | Bathroom | Washing | 2 | 50% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Washing Machine | Bathroom | Washing | 5 | 20% | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Wooden Ceiling Light | General | Lights | 2 | 70% | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Wooden Fabric Bed | Bedroom | Bed | 4 | 20% | 2 | 2 | 3 |
Wooden Floor Lamp | General | Lights | 2 | 70% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Wooden Latrine | Bathroom | Toilet | 1.5 | 10% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Wooden Straw Bed | Bedroom | Bed | 2 | 40% | 1 | 1 | 3 |
Wooden Table Lamp | General | Lights | 2 | 70% | 1 | 1 | 1 |