Furniture: Difference between revisions
From Eco - English Wiki
[unchecked revision] | [unchecked revision] |
(E-M) |
(M-S) |
||
Line 425: | Line 425: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|Nylon Futon Bed | |||
|Bedroom | |||
|Bed | |||
|2 | |||
|70% | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Padded Chair | |||
|General | |||
|Seating | |||
|1.5 | |||
|80% | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Refrigerator | |||
|Kitchen | |||
|Food Storage | |||
|5 | |||
|30% | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Round Pot | |||
|General | |||
|Decoration | |||
|1 | |||
|40% | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Rug Large | |||
|General | |||
|Rug | |||
|2 | |||
|50% | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|Rug Medium | |||
|General | |||
|Rug | |||
|1 | |||
|50% | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Rug Small | |||
|General | |||
|Rug | |||
|0.5 | |||
|50% | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Salt Basket | |||
|Kitchen | |||
|Spices | |||
|1.5 | |||
|40% | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Sheep Mount | |||
|General | |||
|Decoration | |||
|2.5 | |||
|20% | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Shelf Cabinet | |||
|General | |||
|Shelves | |||
|2 | |||
|50% | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Sink | |||
|Bathroom | |||
|Sink | |||
|5 | |||
|20% | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Small Sink | |||
|Bathroom | |||
|Sink | |||
|2 | |||
|70% | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Small Table | |||
|General | |||
|Table | |||
|0.5 | |||
|60% | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Square Pot | |||
|General | |||
|Decoration | |||
|1 | |||
|40% | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Steel Ceiling Light | |||
|General | |||
|Lights | |||
|3 | |||
|70% | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Steel Floor Lamp | |||
|General | |||
|Lights | |||
|3 | |||
|70% | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Steel Table Lamp | |||
|General | |||
|Lights | |||
|3 | |||
|70% | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Stone Brazier | |||
|General | |||
|Lights | |||
|1 | |||
|70% | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Stove | |||
|Kitchen | |||
|Cooking | |||
|3 | |||
|30% | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Streetlamp | |||
|General | |||
|Lights | |||
|3 | |||
|70% | |||
|1 | |||
|5 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Stuffed Alligator | |||
|General | |||
|Decoration | |||
|3 | |||
|10% | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|Stuffed Bison | |||
|General | |||
|Decoration | |||
|3 | |||
|10% | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|Stuffed Elk | |||
|General | |||
|Decoration | |||
|3 | |||
|10% | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|Stuffed Goat | |||
|General | |||
|Decoration | |||
|3 | |||
|10% | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|Stuffed Jaguar | |||
|General | |||
|Decoration | |||
|3 | |||
|10% | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|Stuffed Wolf | |||
|General | |||
|Decoration | |||
|2.5 | |||
|20% | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 08:21, 12 October 2021
Redirect to:
Furniture helps increase your Housing bonus (see Category:Housing).
Furniture | Room Category | Furniture Type | Value | Dim. Return % | Length | Height | Width |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adorned Ashlar Bench | General | Seating | 3 | 50% | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Adorned Ashlar Chair | General | Seating | 2 | 70% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Adorned Ashlar Table | General | Table | 3.5 | 60% | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Ashlar Bench | General | Seating | 2.5 | 50% | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Ashlar Fireplace | General | Fireplace | 3 | 10% | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Ashlar Large Fountain | General | Fountain | 3 | 10% | 4 | 3 | 4 |
Ashlar Small Stone Fountain | General | Fountain | 1.5 | 10% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Ashlar Stone Chair | General | Seating | 1.7 | 70% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Ashlar Stone Table | General | Table | 3 | 60% | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Bakery Oven | Kitchen | Cooking | 3 | 30% | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Bathtub | Bathroom | Sink | 3 | 50% | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Bison Mount | General | Decoration | 2.5 | 20% | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Bookshelf | General | Shelves | 2 | 50% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Brazier | General | Lights | 1.2 | 70% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Brick Fireplace | General | Fireplace | 2 | 10% | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Butchery Table | Kitchen | Food Preparation | 2 | 50% | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Candle Stand | General | Lights | 1.2 | 70% | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Carved Pumpkin | General | Decoration | 1 | 40% | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Cast Iron Stove | Kitchen | Cooking | 2 | 30% | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Ceiling Candle | General | Lights | 1.4 | 70% | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Composite Bench | General | Seating | 2.5 | 50% | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Composite Lumber Chair | General | Seating | 1.7 | 70% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Composite Lumber Table | General | Table | 3 | 60% | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Couch | General | Seating | 2 | 60% | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Electric Wall Lamp | General | Lights | 2.5 | 70% | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Elk Mount | General | Decoration | 2.5 | 20% | 2 | 3 | 2 |
Goat Mount | General | Decoration | 2.5 | 20% | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Hewn Bench | General | Seating | 1 | 50% | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Hewn Chair | General | Seating | 0.5 | 70% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Hewn Table | General | Table | 1 | 60% | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Icebox | Kitchen | Food Storage | 1.5 | 30% | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Kitchen | Kitchen | Cooking | 3 | 30% | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Limestone Bison Statue | General | Decoration | 2 | 30% | 2 | 3 | 4 |
Limestone Otter Statue | General | Decoration | 1.2 | 60% | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Limestone Owl Statue | General | Decoration | 1.2 | 60% | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Limestone Wolf Statue | General | Decoration | 1.5 | 50% | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Lumber Bench | General | Seating | 1.5 | 50% | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Lumber Chair | General | Seating | 1 | 70% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Lumber Table | General | Table | 2 | 60% | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Mill | Kitchen | Food Preparation | 2 | 50% | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Modern Double Street Light | General | Lights | 3 | 70% | 1 | 7 | 5 |
Modern Street Light | General | Lights | 3 | 70% | 1 | 7 | 3 |
Mortared Bench | General | Seating | 2 | 50% | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Mortared Stone Chair | General | Seating | 0.5 | 50% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Mortared Stone Fireplace | General | Fireplace | 1.5 | 10% | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Mortared Stone Table | General | Table | 1 | 60% | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Nylon Futon Bed | Bedroom | Bed | 2 | 70% | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Padded Chair | General | Seating | 1.5 | 80% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Refrigerator | Kitchen | Food Storage | 5 | 30% | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Round Pot | General | Decoration | 1 | 40% | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Rug Large | General | Rug | 2 | 50% | 2 | 1 | 3 |
Rug Medium | General | Rug | 1 | 50% | 2 | 1 | 2 |
Rug Small | General | Rug | 0.5 | 50% | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Salt Basket | Kitchen | Spices | 1.5 | 40% | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Sheep Mount | General | Decoration | 2.5 | 20% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Shelf Cabinet | General | Shelves | 2 | 50% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Sink | Bathroom | Sink | 5 | 20% | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Small Sink | Bathroom | Sink | 2 | 70% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Small Table | General | Table | 0.5 | 60% | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Square Pot | General | Decoration | 1 | 40% | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Steel Ceiling Light | General | Lights | 3 | 70% | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Steel Floor Lamp | General | Lights | 3 | 70% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Steel Table Lamp | General | Lights | 3 | 70% | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Stone Brazier | General | Lights | 1 | 70% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Stove | Kitchen | Cooking | 3 | 30% | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Streetlamp | General | Lights | 3 | 70% | 1 | 5 | 1 |
Stuffed Alligator | General | Decoration | 3 | 10% | 2 | 1 | 3 |
Stuffed Bison | General | Decoration | 3 | 10% | 1 | 2 | 3 |
Stuffed Elk | General | Decoration | 3 | 10% | 2 | 3 | 3 |
Stuffed Goat | General | Decoration | 3 | 10% | 1 | 2 | 3 |
Stuffed Jaguar | General | Decoration | 3 | 10% | 1 | 2 | 3 |
Stuffed Wolf | General | Decoration | 2.5 | 20% | 1 | 2 | 2 |