Furniture: Difference between revisions
From Eco - English Wiki
[unchecked revision] | [unchecked revision] |
(Added Cs) |
(E-M) |
||
Line 228: | Line 228: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Electric Wall Lamp | ||
|General | |||
|Lights | |||
|2.5 | |||
|70% | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Elk Mount | |||
|General | |||
|Decoration | |||
|2.5 | |||
|20% | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Goat Mount | |||
|General | |||
|Decoration | |||
|2.5 | |||
|20% | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Hewn Bench | |||
|General | |||
|Seating | |||
|1 | |||
|50% | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Hewn Chair | |||
|General | |||
|Seating | |||
|0.5 | |||
|70% | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Hewn Table | |||
|General | |||
|Table | |||
|1 | |||
|60% | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Icebox | |||
|Kitchen | |||
|Food Storage | |||
|1.5 | |||
|30% | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Kitchen | |||
|Kitchen | |||
|Cooking | |||
|3 | |||
|30% | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Limestone Bison Statue | |||
|General | |||
|Decoration | |||
|2 | |||
|30% | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|Limestone Otter Statue | |||
|General | |||
|Decoration | |||
|1.2 | |||
|60% | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Limestone Owl Statue | |||
|General | |||
|Decoration | |||
|1.2 | |||
|60% | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Limestone Wolf Statue | |||
|General | |||
|Decoration | |||
|1.5 | |||
|50% | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Lumber Bench | |||
|General | |||
|Seating | |||
|1.5 | |||
|50% | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Lumber Chair | |||
|General | |||
|Seating | |||
|1 | |||
|70% | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Lumber Table | |||
|General | |||
|Table | |||
|2 | |||
|60% | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Mill | |||
|Kitchen | |||
|Food Preparation | |||
|2 | |||
|50% | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Modern Double Street Light | |||
|General | |||
|Lights | |||
|3 | |||
|70% | |||
|1 | |||
|7 | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|Modern Street Light | |||
|General | |||
|Lights | |||
|3 | |||
|70% | |||
|1 | |||
|7 | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|Mortared Bench | |||
|General | |||
|Seating | |||
|2 | |||
|50% | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Mortared Stone Chair | |||
|General | |||
|Seating | |||
|0.5 | |||
|50% | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Mortared Stone Fireplace | |||
|General | |||
|Fireplace | |||
|1.5 | |||
|10% | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Mortared Stone Table | |||
|General | |||
|Table | |||
|1 | |||
|60% | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 08:12, 12 October 2021
Redirect to:
Furniture helps increase your Housing bonus (see Category:Housing).
Furniture | Room Category | Furniture Type | Value | Dim. Return % | Length | Height | Width |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adorned Ashlar Bench | General | Seating | 3 | 50% | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Adorned Ashlar Chair | General | Seating | 2 | 70% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Adorned Ashlar Table | General | Table | 3.5 | 60% | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Ashlar Bench | General | Seating | 2.5 | 50% | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Ashlar Fireplace | General | Fireplace | 3 | 10% | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Ashlar Large Fountain | General | Fountain | 3 | 10% | 4 | 3 | 4 |
Ashlar Small Stone Fountain | General | Fountain | 1.5 | 10% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Ashlar Stone Chair | General | Seating | 1.7 | 70% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Ashlar Stone Table | General | Table | 3 | 60% | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Bakery Oven | Kitchen | Cooking | 3 | 30% | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Bathtub | Bathroom | Sink | 3 | 50% | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Bison Mount | General | Decoration | 2.5 | 20% | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Bookshelf | General | Shelves | 2 | 50% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Brazier | General | Lights | 1.2 | 70% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Brick Fireplace | General | Fireplace | 2 | 10% | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Butchery Table | Kitchen | Food Preparation | 2 | 50% | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Candle Stand | General | Lights | 1.2 | 70% | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Carved Pumpkin | General | Decoration | 1 | 40% | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Cast Iron Stove | Kitchen | Cooking | 2 | 30% | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Ceiling Candle | General | Lights | 1.4 | 70% | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Composite Bench | General | Seating | 2.5 | 50% | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Composite Lumber Chair | General | Seating | 1.7 | 70% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Composite Lumber Table | General | Table | 3 | 60% | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Couch | General | Seating | 2 | 60% | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Electric Wall Lamp | General | Lights | 2.5 | 70% | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Elk Mount | General | Decoration | 2.5 | 20% | 2 | 3 | 2 |
Goat Mount | General | Decoration | 2.5 | 20% | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Hewn Bench | General | Seating | 1 | 50% | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Hewn Chair | General | Seating | 0.5 | 70% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Hewn Table | General | Table | 1 | 60% | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Icebox | Kitchen | Food Storage | 1.5 | 30% | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Kitchen | Kitchen | Cooking | 3 | 30% | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Limestone Bison Statue | General | Decoration | 2 | 30% | 2 | 3 | 4 |
Limestone Otter Statue | General | Decoration | 1.2 | 60% | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Limestone Owl Statue | General | Decoration | 1.2 | 60% | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Limestone Wolf Statue | General | Decoration | 1.5 | 50% | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Lumber Bench | General | Seating | 1.5 | 50% | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Lumber Chair | General | Seating | 1 | 70% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Lumber Table | General | Table | 2 | 60% | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Mill | Kitchen | Food Preparation | 2 | 50% | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Modern Double Street Light | General | Lights | 3 | 70% | 1 | 7 | 5 |
Modern Street Light | General | Lights | 3 | 70% | 1 | 7 | 3 |
Mortared Bench | General | Seating | 2 | 50% | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Mortared Stone Chair | General | Seating | 0.5 | 50% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Mortared Stone Fireplace | General | Fireplace | 1.5 | 10% | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Mortared Stone Table | General | Table | 1 | 60% | 2 | 1 | 1 |