Furniture: Difference between revisions
From Eco - English Wiki
[unchecked revision] | [unchecked revision] |
(Added As and Bs) |
(Added Cs) |
||
Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|Candle Stand | |||
|General | |||
|Lights | |||
|1.2 | |||
|70% | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Carved Pumpkin | |||
|General | |||
|Decoration | |||
|1 | |||
|40% | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Cast Iron Stove | |||
|Kitchen | |||
|Cooking | |||
|2 | |||
|30% | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Ceiling Candle | |||
|General | |||
|Lights | |||
|1.4 | |||
|70% | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Composite Bench | |||
|General | |||
|Seating | |||
|2.5 | |||
|50% | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Composite Lumber Chair | |||
|General | |||
|Seating | |||
|1.7 | |||
|70% | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Composite Lumber Table | |||
|General | |||
|Table | |||
|3 | |||
|60% | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Couch | |||
|General | |||
|Seating | |||
|2 | |||
|60% | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Working on the rest... | |Working on the rest... |
Revision as of 06:13, 12 October 2021
Redirect to:
Furniture helps increase your Housing bonus (see Category:Housing).
Furniture | Room Category | Furniture Type | Value | Dim. Return % | Length | Height | Width |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adorned Ashlar Bench | General | Seating | 3 | 50% | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Adorned Ashlar Chair | General | Seating | 2 | 70% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Adorned Ashlar Table | General | Table | 3.5 | 60% | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Ashlar Bench | General | Seating | 2.5 | 50% | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Ashlar Fireplace | General | Fireplace | 3 | 10% | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Ashlar Large Fountain | General | Fountain | 3 | 10% | 4 | 3 | 4 |
Ashlar Small Stone Fountain | General | Fountain | 1.5 | 10% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Ashlar Stone Chair | General | Seating | 1.7 | 70% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Ashlar Stone Table | General | Table | 3 | 60% | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Bakery Oven | Kitchen | Cooking | 3 | 30% | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Bathtub | Bathroom | Sink | 3 | 50% | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Bison Mount | General | Decoration | 2.5 | 20% | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Bookshelf | General | Shelves | 2 | 50% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Brazier | General | Lights | 1.2 | 70% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Brick Fireplace | General | Fireplace | 2 | 10% | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Butchery Table | Kitchen | Food Preparation | 2 | 50% | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Candle Stand | General | Lights | 1.2 | 70% | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Carved Pumpkin | General | Decoration | 1 | 40% | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Cast Iron Stove | Kitchen | Cooking | 2 | 30% | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Ceiling Candle | General | Lights | 1.4 | 70% | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Composite Bench | General | Seating | 2.5 | 50% | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Composite Lumber Chair | General | Seating | 1.7 | 70% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Composite Lumber Table | General | Table | 3 | 60% | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Couch | General | Seating | 2 | 60% | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Working on the rest... |