Furniture: Difference between revisions
From Eco - English Wiki
[unchecked revision] | [unchecked revision] |
m (Make the table sortable) |
(Added As and Bs) |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
!Furniture Type | !Furniture Type | ||
!Value | !Value | ||
!Dim. | !Dim. Return % | ||
!Length | |||
!Height | |||
!Width | |||
|- | |||
|Adorned Ashlar Bench | |||
|General | |||
|Seating | |||
|3 | |||
|50% | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Adorned Ashlar Chair | |||
|General | |||
|Seating | |||
|2 | |||
|70% | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Adorned Ashlar Table | |||
|General | |||
|Table | |||
|3.5 | |||
|60% | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Ashlar Bench | |||
|General | |||
|Seating | |||
|2.5 | |||
|50% | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Ashlar Fireplace | |||
|General | |||
|Fireplace | |||
|3 | |||
|10% | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Ashlar Large Fountain | |||
|General | |||
|Fountain | |||
|3 | |||
|10% | |||
|4 | |||
|3 | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|Ashlar Small Stone Fountain | |||
|General | |||
|Fountain | |||
|1.5 | |||
|10% | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Ashlar Stone Chair | |||
|General | |||
|Seating | |||
|1.7 | |||
|70% | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Ashlar Stone Table | |||
|General | |||
|Table | |||
|3 | |||
|60% | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Bakery Oven | |Bakery Oven | ||
Line 14: | Line 98: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|30% | |30% | ||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Bathtub | |||
|Bathroom | |||
|Sink | |||
|3 | |||
|50% | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Bison Mount | |||
|General | |||
|Decoration | |||
|2.5 | |||
|20% | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Bookshelf | |||
|General | |||
|Shelves | |||
|2 | |||
|50% | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Brazier | |||
|General | |||
|Lights | |||
|1.2 | |||
|70% | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Brick Fireplace | |||
|General | |||
|Fireplace | |||
|2 | |||
|10% | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Butchery Table | |||
|Kitchen | |||
|Food Preparation | |||
|2 | |||
|50% | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Working on the rest... | |Working on the rest... | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 06:06, 12 October 2021
Redirect to:
Furniture helps increase your Housing bonus (see Category:Housing).
Furniture | Room Category | Furniture Type | Value | Dim. Return % | Length | Height | Width |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adorned Ashlar Bench | General | Seating | 3 | 50% | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Adorned Ashlar Chair | General | Seating | 2 | 70% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Adorned Ashlar Table | General | Table | 3.5 | 60% | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Ashlar Bench | General | Seating | 2.5 | 50% | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Ashlar Fireplace | General | Fireplace | 3 | 10% | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Ashlar Large Fountain | General | Fountain | 3 | 10% | 4 | 3 | 4 |
Ashlar Small Stone Fountain | General | Fountain | 1.5 | 10% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Ashlar Stone Chair | General | Seating | 1.7 | 70% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Ashlar Stone Table | General | Table | 3 | 60% | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Bakery Oven | Kitchen | Cooking | 3 | 30% | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Bathtub | Bathroom | Sink | 3 | 50% | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Bison Mount | General | Decoration | 2.5 | 20% | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Bookshelf | General | Shelves | 2 | 50% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Brazier | General | Lights | 1.2 | 70% | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Brick Fireplace | General | Fireplace | 2 | 10% | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Butchery Table | Kitchen | Food Preparation | 2 | 50% | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Working on the rest... |