Editing Furniture
From Eco - English Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!Width | !Width | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Adorned Ashlar Bench | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Seating | |Seating | ||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Adorned Ashlar Chair | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Seating | |Seating | ||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Adorned Ashlar Table | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Table | |Table | ||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ashlar Bench | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Seating | |Seating | ||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ashlar Fireplace | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Fireplace | |Fireplace | ||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ashlar Large Fountain | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Fountain | |Fountain | ||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ashlar Small Stone Fountain | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Fountain | |Fountain | ||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ashlar Stone Chair | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Seating | |Seating | ||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ashlar Stone Table | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Table | |Table | ||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Bakery Oven | ||
|Kitchen | |Kitchen | ||
|Cooking | |Cooking | ||
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Bathtub | ||
|Bathroom | |Bathroom | ||
|Sink | |Sink | ||
Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Bison Mount | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Decoration | |Decoration | ||
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Bookshelf | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Shelves | |Shelves | ||
Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Brazier | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Lights | |Lights | ||
Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Brick Fireplace | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Fireplace | |Fireplace | ||
Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Butchery Table | ||
|Kitchen | |Kitchen | ||
|Food Preparation | |Food Preparation | ||
Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Candle Stand | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Lights | |Lights | ||
Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Carved Pumpkin | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Decoration | |Decoration | ||
Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Cast Iron Stove | ||
|Kitchen | |Kitchen | ||
|Cooking | |Cooking | ||
Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ceiling Candle | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Lights | |Lights | ||
Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Composite Bench | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Seating | |Seating | ||
Line 200: | Line 200: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Composite Lumber Chair | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Seating | |Seating | ||
Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Composite Lumber Table | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Table | |Table | ||
Line 218: | Line 218: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Couch | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Seating | |Seating | ||
Line 227: | Line 227: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Electric Wall Lamp | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Lights | |Lights | ||
Line 236: | Line 236: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Elk Mount | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Decoration | |Decoration | ||
Line 245: | Line 245: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Goat Mount | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Decoration | |Decoration | ||
Line 254: | Line 254: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hewn Bench | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Seating | |Seating | ||
Line 263: | Line 263: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hewn Chair | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Seating | |Seating | ||
Line 272: | Line 272: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hewn Table | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Table | |Table | ||
Line 281: | Line 281: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Icebox | ||
|Kitchen | |Kitchen | ||
|Food Storage | |Food Storage | ||
Line 290: | Line 290: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Kitchen | ||
|Kitchen | |Kitchen | ||
|Cooking | |Cooking | ||
Line 299: | Line 299: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Limestone Bison Statue | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Decoration | |Decoration | ||
Line 308: | Line 308: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Limestone Otter Statue | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Decoration | |Decoration | ||
Line 317: | Line 317: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Limestone Owl Statue | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Decoration | |Decoration | ||
Line 326: | Line 326: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Limestone Wolf Statue | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Decoration | |Decoration | ||
Line 335: | Line 335: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Lumber Bench | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Seating | |Seating | ||
Line 344: | Line 344: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Lumber Chair | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Seating | |Seating | ||
Line 353: | Line 353: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Lumber Table | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Table | |Table | ||
Line 362: | Line 362: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mill | ||
|Kitchen | |Kitchen | ||
|Food Preparation | |Food Preparation | ||
Line 371: | Line 371: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Modern Double Street Light | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Lights | |Lights | ||
Line 380: | Line 380: | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Modern Street Light | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Lights | |Lights | ||
Line 389: | Line 389: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mortared Bench | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Seating | |Seating | ||
Line 398: | Line 398: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mortared Stone Chair | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Seating | |Seating | ||
Line 407: | Line 407: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mortared Stone Fireplace | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Fireplace | |Fireplace | ||
Line 416: | Line 416: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mortared Stone Table | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Table | |Table | ||
Line 425: | Line 425: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Nylon Futon Bed | ||
|Bedroom | |Bedroom | ||
|Bed | |Bed | ||
Line 434: | Line 434: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Padded Chair | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Seating | |Seating | ||
Line 443: | Line 443: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Refrigerator | ||
|Kitchen | |Kitchen | ||
|Food Storage | |Food Storage | ||
Line 452: | Line 452: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Round Pot | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Decoration | |Decoration | ||
Line 461: | Line 461: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Rug Large | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Rug | |Rug | ||
Line 470: | Line 470: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Rug Medium | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Rug | |Rug | ||
Line 479: | Line 479: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Rug Small | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Rug | |Rug | ||
Line 488: | Line 488: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Salt Basket | ||
|Kitchen | |Kitchen | ||
|Spices | |Spices | ||
Line 497: | Line 497: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sheep Mount | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Decoration | |Decoration | ||
Line 506: | Line 506: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Shelf Cabinet | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Shelves | |Shelves | ||
Line 515: | Line 515: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sink | ||
|Bathroom | |Bathroom | ||
|Sink | |Sink | ||
Line 524: | Line 524: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Small Sink | ||
|Bathroom | |Bathroom | ||
|Sink | |Sink | ||
Line 533: | Line 533: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Small Table | ||
|General | |||
|Table | |||
|0.5 | |||
|60% | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Square Pot | |||
|General | |General | ||
|Decoration | |Decoration | ||
Line 542: | Line 551: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Steel Ceiling Light | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Lights | |Lights | ||
Line 551: | Line 560: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Steel Floor Lamp | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Lights | |Lights | ||
Line 560: | Line 569: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Steel Table Lamp | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Lights | |Lights | ||
Line 569: | Line 578: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Stone Brazier | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Lights | |Lights | ||
Line 578: | Line 587: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Stove | ||
|Kitchen | |Kitchen | ||
|Cooking | |Cooking | ||
Line 587: | Line 596: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Streetlamp | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Lights | |Lights | ||
Line 596: | Line 605: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Stuffed Alligator | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Decoration | |Decoration | ||
Line 605: | Line 614: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Stuffed Bison | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Decoration | |Decoration | ||
Line 614: | Line 623: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Stuffed Elk | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Decoration | |Decoration | ||
Line 623: | Line 632: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Stuffed Goat | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Decoration | |Decoration | ||
Line 632: | Line 641: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Stuffed Jaguar | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Decoration | |Decoration | ||
Line 641: | Line 650: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Stuffed Wolf | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Decoration | |Decoration | ||
Line 650: | Line 659: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Tallow Candle | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Lights | |Lights | ||
Line 659: | Line 668: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Tallow Lamp | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Lights | |Lights | ||
Line 668: | Line 677: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Tallow Wall Lamp | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Lights | |Lights | ||
Line 677: | Line 686: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Toilet | ||
|Bathroom | |Bathroom | ||
|Toilet | |Toilet | ||
Line 686: | Line 695: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Torch Stand | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Lights | |Lights | ||
Line 695: | Line 704: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Wall Candle | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Lights | |Lights | ||
Line 704: | Line 713: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Washboard | ||
|Bathroom | |Bathroom | ||
|Washing | |Washing | ||
Line 713: | Line 722: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Washing Machine | ||
|Bathroom | |Bathroom | ||
|Washing | |Washing | ||
Line 722: | Line 731: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Wooden Ceiling Light | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Lights | |Lights | ||
Line 731: | Line 740: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Wooden Fabric Bed | ||
|Bedroom | |Bedroom | ||
|Bed | |Bed | ||
Line 740: | Line 749: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Wooden Floor Lamp | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Lights | |Lights | ||
Line 749: | Line 758: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Wooden Latrine | ||
|Bathroom | |Bathroom | ||
|Toilet | |Toilet | ||
Line 758: | Line 767: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Wooden Straw Bed | ||
|Bedroom | |Bedroom | ||
|Bed | |Bed | ||
Line 767: | Line 776: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Wooden Table Lamp | ||
|General | |General | ||
|Lights | |Lights |